• Newmarket - Eng
    6
    4m
  • Modena - Ita
    6
    4m
  • Romford - Eng
    8
    5m
  • Vincennes - Fra
    2
    9m
  • Monmore - Eng
    8
    10m
  • Ffos Las - Wal
    4
    14m
  • Perry Barr - Eng
    8
    16m
  • Romford - Eng
    9
    23m
  • Naas - Ire
    6
    24m
  • Auteuil - Fra
    7
    27m

Upcoming Matches

ATP Challenger Tallahassee
4m
Duarte Vale
Corentin Denolly
ATP Challenger Tallahassee
4m
Tennys Sandgren
Martin Damm
ATP Challenger Tallahassee
4m
Oliver Crawford
Dmitry Popko
WTA Stuttgart
4m
Marketa Vondrousova
Donna Vekic
ATP Challenger Oeiras
14m
Mathys Erhard
Emilio Nava
ATP Barcelona
19m
Harold Mayot
Cameron Norrie
ATP Challenger San Miguel de Tucuman
29m
Valerio Aboian
Pedro Boscardin Dias
ATP Challenger Oeiras
29m
Jozef Kovalik
Stefano Napolitano
ATP Barcelona
54m
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Nick Hardt
WTA Rouen
59m
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
Caroline Garcia
ATP Munich
74m
Marc Andrea Huesler
Marko Topo
WTA Challenger Oeiras
84m
Rebecca Sramkova
Leolia Jeanjean
WTA Challenger Oeiras
89m
Sinja Kraus
Gabriela Knutson
ATP Challenger Tallahassee
89m
Mitchell Krueger
Ethan Quinn
ATP Challenger San Miguel de Tucuman
89m
Leonid Sheyngezikht
Juan Bautista Otegui
ATP Challenger Tallahassee
89m
Andres Andrade
Federico Agustin Gomez
ATP Challenger Tallahassee
89m
Clement Tabur
Victor Lilov
WTA Stuttgart
89m
Tatjana Maria
Elise Mertens
ATP Challenger San Miguel de Tucuman
119m
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
Gonzalo Villanueva
Major League Baseball
129m
Texas Rangers
Detroit Tigers
WTA Rouen
149m
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Alice Robbe
WTA Stuttgart
179m
Linda Noskova
Jelena Ostapenko
ATP Challenger Tallahassee
179m
Thai Son Kwiatkowski
Tristan Boyer
 

BallaratTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Showery

E Cycle Solutions Maiden Hurdle
Distance: 3250m Start Time: 07 April 2024, 12:22
Final
Placings SP TF NSW QLD VIC
1st
6. Lincoln King (8) 69.5kg
J: A Lynch T: Ms K Durden
2.10 2.35 2.20 2.10 2.10
    1.30 1.20 1.30
2nd
4. Gunaluva (10) 69.5kg
J: A N Kuru T: Symon Wilde
    2.00 1.80 1.70
3rd
2. Davelliom (7) 69.5kg
J: W Gordon T: Julie Scott
    1.80 1.80 1.90
Exotics
Quinella
(6/4)
6.40
Exacta
(6,4)
11.20
Trifecta
(6,4,2)
32.60
First Four
(6,4,2,3)
108.20
Form Guide Official Flucs Fixed WinFixed PlaceBest of 3 Totes (Win)Middle Tote (Place)
1. Buffalo Bill (6)
85673 69.5kg
J: Jayden Hanley T: E V Musgrove
31 26    
2. Davelliom (7)
91854 69.5kg
J: W Gordon T: Julie Scott
5 5.5 6 5.5
3. Gambu (2)
x673l 69.5kg
J: Richard O'donoghue T: E V Musgrove
11 12 11 10
4. Gunaluva (10)
214x5 69.5kg
J: A N Kuru T: Symon Wilde
4.4 4.8 5 5.5
6. Lincoln King (8)
5x660 69.5kg
J: A Lynch T: Ms K Durden
2.1 2.35 2.15 2.1
7. Murrumbidgee River (3)
7x664 69.5kg
J: Luca Remondet T: Declan Maher
7.5 7 6.5 6
8. Pick Me (11)
29706 69.5kg
J: Chris Mc Carthy T: E V Musgrove
31 41 51  
9. Ngorongoro (5)
76669 67.5kg
J: Daniel Small T: Q J Scott
31 41    
10. Resolutions (4)
0x8x8 67.5kg
J: Nathan Newton T: E V Musgrove
71 91 101 151
11. Antequera (1)
06066 69.5kg
J: Luke Dempsey T: Annie Alexander
21 26 31 41
5. Huntly Castle (9)